ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15893223
nr 1589 3223
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
G J Erixon. Signed, numbered 318/380. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x54,
G J Erixon. Signerad, numrerad 318/380. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x54 cm
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:19:55